Ahn Jae Hyeon

Ahn Jae Hyeon
Profile
Name: Ahn Jae Hyeon
Other name: 안재현
Birthday: 1987-07-01
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 186
Viewed: 4880
Movies

Blood (Korean Drama) [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Drama; Medical drama;

Perfect Imperfection [2016]

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Reunited Worlds [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance;

Cinderella and Four Knights [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

My Love From the Star [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: melodrama;

Youre All Surrounded [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Comedy; Romance;

The Beauty Inside (Korean Drama) [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; melodrama; Romance;

Fashion King 2014 [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Fashion;

Blood (2015) [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Action; Comedy; Medical; melodrama; Romance; Suspense;

Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here. (usually reason for drama can not be uploaded are because we can not find it but we also can not upload Philippine drama/movie too)
Hope you will enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News