Cha Tae Hyun

Cha Tae Hyun
Profile
Name: Cha Tae Hyun
Other name: 차태현 / Cha Tae Hyeon / 車太賢
Birthday: 1976-03-25
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 175
Viewed: 1863
Movies

The Scarlet Letter [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: drama; mystery; thriller;

Flowers For My Life [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Romance;

General Hospital 2 [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Drama; Medical;

Miracle of Giving Fool [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Drama;

First Love of a Royal Prince [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Romance;

Hello Ghost [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Comedy;

Scandal Makers [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Comedy; Family; Music; Award Winning;

Producer [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Drama; Entertainment; Variety;

My Girl And I [2005]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2005

Genre: Romance;

Sad [2005]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2005

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Highway Star [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Comedy;

Two Guys [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Comedy;

Lover's Concerto [2002]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2002

Genre: Drama;

2 Days & 1 Night [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Variety show;

Because I Love You 2016 [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Drama; Fantasy; Romance;

Along with the Gods: The Two Worlds [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Drama; Fantasy;

The Con Artists [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Comedy; Crime; Thriller;

Matrimonial Chaos [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Family; Romance;

Slow Video [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Steal My Heart [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Drama;

The Grand Heist [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Action; Comedy;

Never Ending Story [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Drama; melodrama; Romance;

My Mighty Princess 2008 [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Action; Comedy; Romance;

Windstruck [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Moonlight Drawn by Clouds [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Historical; Romance;

Lights And Shadows [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Drama;

Into the Sunlight [1999]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 1999

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

The Best Hit [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Romance; Youth;

Jeon Woo Chi [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Action; Fantasy; Period; Romance;

My New Sassy Girl [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Happy Together [1999]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 1999

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News