Cho Seong Ha (1966)

Cho Seong Ha (1966)
Profile
Name: Cho Seong Ha (1966)
Other name: 조성하
Birthday: 1966-08-08
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 178
Viewed: 0
Movies

Hwajung [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Historical; Romance;

Great King Sejong [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Historical;

Hospital Ship [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Medical; Romance;

Arthdal Chronicles [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Historical; Historical Drama; Historical Fiction;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News