Esom

Esom
Profile
Name: Esom
Other name: 이솜
Birthday: 1990-01-30
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 175
Viewed: 14
Movies

The Third Charm [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Because This Is My First Life [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Warriors Of The Dawn [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Adventure; Drama; War;

My Little Brother [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Drama;

The Queen of Crime [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Crime; Thriller;

Like for Likes [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Scarlet Innocence [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Romance;

Man on High Heels 2014 [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Behind the Camera [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Drama;

Hindsight [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Action; Crime; Drama;

The Last Blossom [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Drama; Family;

Save Me 2 (2019) [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Action; Crime Thriller; Psychological;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News