Han Ji Min

Han Ji Min
Profile
Name: Han Ji Min
Other name: 한지민
Birthday: 1982-11-05
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160
Viewed: 9030
Movies

Yi San [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: historical;

Capital Scandal [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: comedy; drama; romance;

Padam Padam [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

Korea Secret Agency [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Action; Comedy; Drama;

Great Inheritance [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Drama;

Resurrection [2005]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2005

Genre: Drama; Thriller;

Detective K [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Action; Comedy; Mystery; Crime; History;

The Cut [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Horror;

Blue Swallow [2005]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2005

Genre: Romance;

Hyde Jekyll, Me [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Scandal in Old Seoul [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2007

Genre: Drama;

Salut dAmour [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Familiar Wife [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; Romance; Time Travel;

Rooftop Prince [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance; Time Travel;

The Fatal Encounter [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Cain and Abel [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: Action; Romance;

The Light in Your Eyes [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance; Time Travel;

Spring Night [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News