Hong Jong Hyun

Hong Jong Hyun
Profile
Name: Hong Jong Hyun
Other name: 홍종현
Birthday: 1990-01-07
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 182
Viewed: 1628
Movies

Dating Agency Cyrano [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: comedy; romance;

Mama: Nothing to Fear [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Romance; Family; melodrama;

Dangerous Meeting of In Laws 2 [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Moon Lovers – Scarlet Heart: Ryeo [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

The King Loves [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Historical; melodrama; Romance;

Beloved [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Romance;

Jungle Fish 2 [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Drama;

Her Lovely Heels [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Romance;

Alice: Boy from Wonderland [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Mystery; Romance;

Jeon Woo Chi [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Action; Fantasy; Period; Romance;

Absolute Boyfriend (2019) [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Mother of Mine [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Family; melodrama;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News