Jang Dong Gun

Jang Dong Gun
Profile
Name: Jang Dong Gun
Other name: 장동건 / Jang Dong Geon / 張東健
Birthday: 1972-03-07
Place Birth: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 181
Viewed: 2203
Movies

A Gentlemans Dignity [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: comedy; romance;

All About Eve [2000]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2000

Genre: drama; romance;

Taegukgi Brotherhood Of War [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Action; Drama; War;

No Tears For the Dead [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action;

My Way [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Action; Historical; Thriller;

Medical Brothers [1977]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 1977

Genre: Drama; Romance;

The Final Match [1994]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 1994

Genre: Romance; Sports;

Seven Years of Night [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Drama; Thriller;

Suits 2018 [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: legal;

Arthdal Chronicles [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Historical; Historical Drama; Historical Fiction;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News