Jang Hyuk

Jang Hyuk
Profile
Name: Jang Hyuk
Other name: 장혁 / Jang Hyeok / 정용준 / Jung Yong Joon / Jeong Yong Jun
Birthday: 1976-12-20
Place Birth: Busan, South Korea
Height: 177
Viewed: 39429
Movies

Midas [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: business; romance;

Slave Hunters / Chuno [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: historical;

Please Teach Me English [2003]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2003

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Robbers [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Romance;

Successful Story Of A Bright Girl [2002]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2002

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Thank You [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Drama; melodrama;

Tree With Deep Roots [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Historical; Mystery; Period Drama;

The Flu [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Action; Adventure; Drama;

Fall in Love With Anchor Beauty [2010]

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Drama;

IRIS 2 [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre:

School [1999]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 1999

Genre: Drama;

Shine or Go Crazy [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Historical; Romance;

Fated to Love You (Korean) [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Beautiful Mind [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Mystery; Medical;

Voice (Korean Drama) [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: Crime; Detective; Thriller;

Voice (2017) "The Story That Should Not Be Missed" [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Crime; Crime Thriller;

Ordinary Person 2017 [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Drama;

Money Flower [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Business; Romance;

Wok of Love [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; melodrama; Romance;

Bad Papa [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Family;

The Merchant: Gaekju 2015 [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Period; Romance;

Windstruck [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Into the Sunlight [1999]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 1999

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Urban Cops [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Variety;

Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here. (usually reason for drama can not be uploaded are because we can not find it but we also can not upload Philippine drama/movie too)
Hope you will enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News