Ji Soo

Ji Soo
Profile
Name: Ji Soo
Other name: 지수; Kim Ji-Soo (김지수)
Birthday: 1993-03-30
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 186
Viewed: 0
Movies

Ping Pong Ball [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Drama; Friendship; Sports;

Sassy, Go Go [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Romance; School comedy; Youth;

My First First Love [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2019

Genre: Drama; Friendship; Romance; Youth;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News