Joo Jin Mo

Joo Jin Mo
Profile
Name: Joo Jin Mo
Other name: 주진모 / Ju Jin-mo / 박진태 / Park Jin Tae
Birthday: 1974-08-11
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180
Viewed: 10867
Movies

Dream [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: romance; sport;

Bichunmu [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: action; fantasy; romance;

200 Pounds Beauty [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Drama;

A Frozen Flower 2008 [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Drama; Romance; History;

Happiness for Sale [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Drama; School;

Real Fiction [2000]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2000

Genre:

Wanee And Junah [2001]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2001

Genre: melodrama;

Queen of the Game [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Romance;

Fashion 70s [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: Period Drama;

A Better Tomorrow [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Action;

Friend The Great Legacy [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Action;

Sunny (movie) [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Drama; War;

Musa The Warrior [2001]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2001

Genre: Drama; History;

Bichunmoo [2000]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2000

Genre: Action; Drama; Fantasy;

Woman with a Suitcase [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: melodrama; legal;

Manhole: Feel So Good [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance;

Flowers in Fog [2013]

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Romance;

The Universe’s Star [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

Bad Papa [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Family;

Horse Doctor [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Historical; Medical; Romance;

A Violent Prosecutor 2016 [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Crime;

Steal My Heart [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Drama;

Bad Guys: Age of Evil [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Crime; Thriller;

Empress Ki [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama; Historical; melodrama; political; Romance; Tragedy;

My Love Eun-Dong [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: melodrama; Romance;

Big Issue [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Drama; Romance;

The Soul Mate (2018) [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Drama;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News