Jung So Min

Jung So Min
Profile
Name: Jung So Min
Other name: 정소민 / 김윤지 / Kim Yoon Ji / 鄭素敏 / 金允智
Birthday: 1989-03-16
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 162
Viewed: 3840
Movies

Bad Boy [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: drama; romance;

Playful Kiss [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: comedy; romance; school;

Can We Get Married [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: family; romance;

Big Man [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: modern drama; romance; suspense;

D-Day (Korean Drama) [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Medical;

Sound of Your Heart [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: Drama;

Twenty [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Coming of age; Drama; Friendship; Youth;

Because This Is My First Life [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

What’s Wrong With Secretary Kim [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Romance;

Alice: Boy from Wonderland [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Mystery; Romance;

Miss Korea [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Family; Romance;

The Smile Has Left Your Eyes [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Mystery; Thriller;

Father is Strange [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Family;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News