Kang Ki Young

Kang Ki Young
Profile
Name: Kang Ki Young
Other name: 강기영
Birthday: 1983-10-14
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 0
Viewed: 0
Movies

I’m Not a Robot [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Romance; Science-Fiction;

Please Come Back, Mister [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; melodrama;

Let’s Fight Ghost [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance;

What’s Wrong With Secretary Kim [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Romance;

Oh My Ghost [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Horror; Romance;

Terius Behind Me [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Mystery; Romance;

Michuri 8 1000 [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2018

Genre: Variety;

Three Color Fantasy: Queen of the Ring [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Drama;

Michuri 8 1000 Season 2 [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Variety;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News