Kim Bo Ra (1995)

Kim Bo Ra (1995)
Profile
Name: Kim Bo Ra (1995)
Other name: 김보라
Birthday: 1995-09-28
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 155
Viewed: 0
Movies

Monster [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Thriller;

Ghostderella [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Supernatural;

Her Private Life [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here. (usually reason for drama can not be uploaded are because we can not find it but we also can not upload Philippine drama/movie too)
Hope you will enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News