Kim Hyun Joong

Kim Hyun Joong
Profile
Name: Kim Hyun Joong
Other name: 김현중 / Gim Hyeon Jung / 金贤重 / 金賢重
Birthday: 1986-06-06
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182
Viewed: 76579
Movies

Boys Before Flowers [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: comedy; romance;

Barefoot Friends [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: reality; variety;

Playful Kiss [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: comedy; romance; school;

Inspiring Generation [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Drama; Family; Period; Romance;

Shut Up Flower Boy Band [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Drama; Romance; Youth;

Dae Jang Geum Is Watching [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Food; Romance;

When Time Stops [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News