Kim Ji Won (1992)

Kim Ji Won (1992)
Profile
Name: Kim Ji Won (1992)
Other name: 김지원 / Kim Ji Won
Birthday: 1992-10-19
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 160
Viewed: 3591
Movies

Gap Dong [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: crime; melodrama; mystery;

Horror Stories [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Drama;

Third-Rate My Way [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Romance;

Waiting for Love [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Detective K: Secret of the Living Dead [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Adventure; Comedy;

Horror Stories 2 [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Horror;

Big Forest [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy;

The Heirs [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Friendship; melodrama; School;

To The Beautiful You [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Comedy; Romance; Youth;

The Descendant of the Sun [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: melodrama; Romance;

Arthdal Chronicles [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Historical; Historical Drama; Historical Fiction;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News