Kim Jeong Hoon (1980)

Kim Jeong Hoon (1980)
Profile
Name: Kim Jeong Hoon (1980)
Other name: 김정훈 / Kim Jung Hoon / Kim Jeong Hun / John Hoon / 金桢勋 / Jin Zhen Xun
Birthday: 1980-01-20
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 179
Viewed: 648
Movies

Her Legend [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: drama; family; human; romance;

Dummy Mommy [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: family; romance;

Immutable Law of First Love [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Romance;

Foreigner [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2018

Genre: Variety;

Unusual Men and Women [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Friendship; Romance; Sitcom;

Start Again [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Family; Romance;

Witch's Castle [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Drama; Family;

God of War, Zhao Yun [2016]

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Drama; Historical; War;

Missing Korea [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Witch Yoo Hee [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

I Need Romance [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Wild Dogs [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Mystery;

Goong [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News