Kim Nam Gil

Kim Nam Gil
Profile
Name: Kim Nam Gil
Other name: 김남길 / 이한 / Lee Han / 金南佶 / 李漢
Birthday: 1981-03-13
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 184
Viewed: 1932
Movies

Bad Boy [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: drama; romance;

Shark [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: melodrama; mystery; romance; thriller;

Queen Seon Duk [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: drama; historical;

Love Before [2010]

Country: Taiwanese

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Romance;

The Pirates 2014 [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Bad Guy (Bad Man) [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Mystery; melodrama; Thriller;

The Sound of a Flower [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Deserving of the Name [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: Fantasy; Historical; Medical;

The Shameless [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Action;

The Fiery Priest [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Detective; Mystery;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News