Kim Ok Vin

Kim Ok Vin
Profile
Name: Kim Ok Vin
Other name: 김옥빈
Birthday: 1986-12-29
Place Birth: Gwangyang, Jeollanam-do, South Korea
Height: 167
Viewed: 288
Movies

Actresses [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: Drama;

Children of a Lesser God [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Mystery; Supernatural;

The Front Line [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Action;

Minority Opinion [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Crime; Drama;

Whispering Corridor 4: The Voice [2005]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2005

Genre: Horror;

Over The Rainbow (2006) [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Hanoi Bride [2005]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2005

Genre: Drama;

Dasepo Naughty Girls [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Comedy;

1724 Hero [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Action; Adventure; Comedy; Historical;

Sword and Flower [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: melodrama; political;

Yoo Nas Street [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Crime; Family; Human;

Behind the Camera [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Drama;

Arthdal Chronicles [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Historical; Historical Drama; Historical Fiction;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News