Kim Young Kwang

Kim Young Kwang
Profile
Name: Kim Young Kwang
Other name: 金英光/김영광
Birthday: 1987-01-11
Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea
Height: 187
Viewed: 8738
Movies

Birth Secret [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: comedy; family; melodrama; romance;

White Christmas [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Mystery; Psychological; Thriller;

Plus Nine Boys [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Pinocchio in Love Christmas Edition [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Fantasy; Romance; Family;

Dr. Mo Clinic (Dr. Ian) [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Romance;

D-Day (Korean Drama) [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Medical;

The Man Living In Our House [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

The Man Living In Our House [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Lookout (Korean Drama) [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Crime;

Love Rain [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: melodrama;

Room No. 9 [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; legal; Mystery;

Pinocchio [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Family; Fantasy; Romance;

The Soul Mate (2018) [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Drama;

The Secret Life of My Secretary [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Business; Comedy; Drama; Romance;

Blood Boiling Youth [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News