Lee Da Hee

Lee Da Hee
Profile
Name: Lee Da Hee
Other name: 이다희 / Yi Da Hui
Birthday: 1985-03-15
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 174
Viewed: 2687
Movies

Secret [2013]

Country: Taiwanese

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: melodrama; romance;

Birdie Buddy [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: romance; sport;

I Hear Your Voice [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Crime; Fantasy; Mystery; Romance;

Royal Family [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: drama; romance;

Big Man [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: modern drama; romance; suspense;

Harmony [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Drama;

Mrs. Cop [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Action; Crime;

Search: WWW [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Drama; Fantasy; Romance;

Mystery Queen (Season 2) [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Action; Comedy; Investigation; Mystery;

The Beauty Inside (Korean Drama) [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; melodrama; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News