Lee Do Gyeom

Lee Do Gyeom
Profile
Name: Lee Do Gyeom
Other name: 이도겸
Birthday: 1990-01-19
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 182
Viewed: 0
Movies

My Healing Love [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Family; Romance;

Your House Helper [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Solomon’s Perjury [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Law; Mystery; Psychological; School; Suspense; Youth;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News