Lee Ha Nui

Lee Ha Nui
Profile
Name: Lee Ha Nui
Other name: 이하늬 / Lee Honey
Birthday: 1983-03-02
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 172
Viewed: 2407
Movies

Immortal Classic [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: drama;

Partner [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: law; romance;

Pasta [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: romance;

Shark [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: melodrama; mystery; romance; thriller;

Deranged [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Drama; Horror; Thriller;

Tazza: The Hidden Card [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Thriller;

Shine or Go Crazy [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Historical; Romance;

Sori: Voice From The Heart [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Drama; Sci-fi;

Please Come Back, Mister [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; melodrama;

Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Historical;

Heart Blackened [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Crime; Thriller;

The Fiery Priest [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Detective; Mystery;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News