Lee Min Ki

Lee Min Ki
Profile
Name: Lee Min Ki
Other name: 이민기
Birthday: 1985-01-16
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 184
Viewed: 2407
Movies

I Really Really Like You [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Drama;

Quick [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Action; Comedy; Thriller;

For the Emperor 2014 [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Very Ordinary Couple [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Evasive Inquiry Agency [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Dal Ja's Spring [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Drama;

Oishii Man [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Drama;

Shoot Me in the Heart [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Because This Is My First Life [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Detective K: Secret of the Living Dead [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Adventure; Comedy;

Monster [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Thriller;

Spellbound [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy;

What’s Wrong With Secretary Kim [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Romance;

Shut Up Flower Boy Band [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Drama; Romance; Youth;

The Beauty Inside (Korean Drama) [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; melodrama; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News