Nam Ji Hyun

Nam Ji Hyun
Profile
Name: Nam Ji Hyun
Other name: 남지현 / Nam Ji Hyun (Nam Ji Hyeon)
Birthday: 1995-09-17
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 160
Viewed: 565
Movies

Love Cells [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance;

Ghost(Be with Me) [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Horror; Omnibus;

My Little Baby [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance; Family;

A Reason to Live [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Drama;

100 Days My Prince [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Historical; Romance;

A Thousand Kisses [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Romance;

Great King Sejong [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Historical;

Shopping King Louie [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Suspicious Partner [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Romance; Thriller;

Tunnel [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Drama; Thriller;

Strongest Deliveryman [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News