Park Jin Joo

Park Jin Joo
Profile
Name: Park Jin Joo
Other name: 박진주
Birthday: 1988-12-24
Place Birth: Korea
Height: 160
Viewed: 2093
Movies

Yumis Room [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Drama;

Click Your Heart [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance; Short;

While You Were Sleeping (2017) [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Fantasy; legal; Romance;

Bride of the Century [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: melodrama;

Reunited Worlds [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Romance;

Modern Farmer [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Comedy; Family; Human; Romance;

Ruby Ring [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Family; Modern; Romance;

My Sassy Girl (SBS) [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Four Men [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2018

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

Love Detective Sherlock K [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Thriller;

Her Private Life [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here. (usually reason for drama can not be uploaded are because we can not find it but we also can not upload Philippine drama/movie too)
Hope you will enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News