Park Min Young

Park Min Young
Profile
Name: Park Min Young
Other name: 박민영 / Bak Min Yeong / 樸敏英
Birthday: 1986-03-04
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 164
Viewed: 14777
Movies

City Hunter [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: action; romance;

A New Leaf [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: drama; human; law;

Unstoppable High Kick [2006]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2006

Genre: Comedy;

Hometown Legends [2008]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2008

Genre: Fantasy; Horror;

I Am Your Teacher [2007]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2007

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance; High School;

Healer [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Remember - War of the Son [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Thriller; legal;

Seven Day Queen [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: History; Romance;

Glory Jane [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Romance;

What’s Wrong With Secretary Kim [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Romance;

Sungkyunkwan Scandal [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Comedy; Period; Romance;

Youre All Surrounded Special [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Comedy; Detective; Drama; Mystery; Romance;

Ja Myung Go [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: Historical; Period; Romance;

Her Private Life [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Released: 2019

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Time Slip Dr. Jin [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Medical; Period;

Dr. Jin [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Medical; Romance; Time Travel;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News