Seo In Guk

Seo In Guk
Profile
Name: Seo In Guk
Other name: 서인국
Birthday: 1987-10-23
Place Birth: Ulsan, South Korea
Height: 180
Viewed: 10351
Movies

Reply 1997 [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: drama; sitcom;

No Breathing [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Sports; Water Sports; Youth;

Rascal Sons [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Comedy; Drama; Romance;

The King's Face [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Action; Drama; Historical; Romance; Thriller;

King of High School [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama;

Hello Monster (I Remember You) [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Romance; Suspense; Thriller;

Shopping King Louie [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

She Was Pretty [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

Oh My Ghost [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Fantasy; Horror; Romance;

Reply 1994 [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Romance; Youth;

Love Rain [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: melodrama;

The Smile Has Left Your Eyes [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Mystery; Thriller;

The Masters Sun [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Horror; Romance;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News