So Ji Sub

So Ji Sub
Profile
Name: So Ji Sub
Other name: So Ji Seob / 소지섭 / Soh Ji Sup / So Ji Seop / 苏志燮
Birthday: 1977-11-04
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182
Viewed: 15753
Movies

Ghost [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: action; crime; investigation;

Road No. 1 [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: action; drama;

dating now [2002]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2002

Genre: drama; romance;

A Company Man [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Action; Thriller;

Something Happened in Bali [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Thousand Years of Love [2003]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2003

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

What Happened Bali [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Drama;

I am GHOST [2009]

Country: Japanese

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: Action; Drama;

Glass Slippers Glass Shoes [2002]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2002

Genre: Romance;

Cant live Without Robbery [2002]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2002

Genre: Drama;

I'm Sorry I Love You [2004]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2004

Genre: Romance; Human drama;

Oh My Venus [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Comedy; Romance;

One Sunny Day (2014) [2014]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2014

Genre: Drama; Romance;

The Battleship Island [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Drama; Fantasy; Thriller;

Be With You 2018 [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Drama;

The Throne [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Drama; Historical;

Always [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Drama; Romance;

Warm and Cozy [2015]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2015

Genre: Romance;

Cain and Abel [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: Action; Romance;

Terius Behind Me [2018]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2018

Genre: Comedy; Mystery; Romance;

The Masters Sun [2013]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2013

Genre: Comedy; Fantasy; Horror; Romance;

Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here. (usually reason for drama can not be uploaded are because we can not find it but we also can not upload Philippine drama/movie too)
Hope you will enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News