Song Joong Ki

Song Joong Ki
Profile
Name: Song Joong Ki
Other name: 송중기 / Song Jung Ki / 宋鐘基
Birthday: 1985-09-19
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 178
Viewed: 54374
Movies

Innocent Man [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: melodrama; romance;

Triple [2009]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2009

Genre: romance; sport;

Tree With Deep Roots [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Historical; Mystery; Period Drama;

Love and Cash (Penny Pinchers) [2011]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2011

Genre: Drama; melodrama;

Sound of Your Heart [0]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 0

Genre: Drama;

A Werewolf Boy [2012]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2012

Genre: Fantasy; Romance;

The Battleship Island [2017]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2017

Genre: Action; Drama; Fantasy; Thriller;

Sungkyunkwan Scandal [2010]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2010

Genre: Comedy; Period; Romance;

The Descendant of the Sun [2016]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: melodrama; Romance;

Arthdal Chronicles [2019]

Country: Korean

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2019

Genre: Historical; Historical Drama; Historical Fiction;

Comments
Comments
Notice
Dear dramacool users!
To help you checking on everyone's requested, we will divide this list to 3 part, uploaded, waiting and close.
For uploaded: all the drama which was requested and uploaded on site will appear here.
For waiting: All the drama that was requested and have not upload yet will appear here.
For close: All the drama which was requested but for some reason can not be upload will appear here.
Hope you'll enjoy watching drama with us and please make request if you want to watch some special drama but can not find it on site. we will try our best to find it for you!
Latest News